Achievements Internal Awards Academic Performance [ ENG | 中文 ]  
   

2023/2024 Awardee List (1st Term)

   
  The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
 
S.1
Lau Yuet Lynn Lee Yee-wing Lui Kei-Wa Lin Jiaxin Siu Hing-yu
 
S.2
Chan Sum-yi Samara Zhao Ruilin Man Yu-ching Chan Sum-yiu Tam Hin-ching
 
S.3
Cheung Ting-ya Chan Wai-man Chan Man-hei Kan Wai-lam Poon Sze-wing
 
S.4
Mui Yat-yin Yeung Yan-ki Cheung Abby Hau-yi Cheng Tsz-yau Lee Yau-lok
 
S.5
Chan Yee-han Leung Sze-sze Chan Sum-yuet Siu Wing-ting Wu Hoi-ching
 
 

2022/2023 Awardee List (2nd Term)

   
  The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
 
S.1
Chan Lok-yan Chan Sum-yi Samara Man Yu-ching Zhao Ruilin Tam Hin-ching
 
S.2
Chan Wai-man Choi Tsz-ki Chiu Tsz-ching Poon Sze-wing Chan Man-hei
 
S.3
Leung Hong-yiu Chloe Cheung Abby Hau-yi Yeung Yan-ki Cheng Tsz-yau Lee Yau-lok
 
S.4
Cheung Yee-wai Leung Sze-sze Siu Wing-ting Wu Hoi-ching Chan Yee-han
 
S.5
Fan Cheuk-lam Ho Hau-tung Tam Wing-sum Au Sin-man Leung Ho-Suet
 
 

2022/2023 Awardee List (1st Term)

   
  The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
 
S.1
Chan Sum-yi Samari Chan Sum-yiu Yung Sze-yu Zhao Ruilin Tam Hin-ching
 
S.2
Poon Sze-wing Kwok Wing-yan Chiu Tsz-ching Chan Man-hei Ko Wai-kiu Sophie
 
S.3
Yeung Yan-ki Lee Yau-lok Yiu Sum-yin Sammuela Cheng Tsz-yau Cheung Abby Hau-yi
 
S.4
Siu Wing-ting Leung Sze-sze Wu Hoi-ching Chan Yee-han Lam Ching-yan
 
S.5
Leung ka-yan Ho Man-kwan Au Sin-man Tam Wing-sum Leung Ho-Suet
 
 

2021/2022 Awardee List (2nd Term)

   
  The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
 
S.1
Li Shuk-yee Choi Tsz-ki Chiu Tsz-ching Kan Wai-lam  
 
S.2
Chan Sze-wing Cheung Abby Hau-yi Yiu Sum-yi Sammuela Yeung Yan-ki Cheuk Hoi Lam
 
S.3
Chan Yee-han Leung Sze-sze Wu Hoi-ching Tsoi Hiu-tung Lai Man-chi Stephanie
 
S.4
Leung Ho-suet Young Hoi-lam Fan Cheuk-lam Tam Wing-sum Pang Tsz-yui
 
S.5
Wang Ziyi Yeung Sze-ting Mandy Wong Hoi-yee Kwok Ching-hei Wong Cheuk-wun
 
 

2021/2022 Awardee List (1st Term)

   
  The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
 
S.1
Chan Kwan-yuen Choi Tsz-ki Chan Man-hei Kan Wai-lam Li Candace Sze Wai
 
S.2
Chan Sze-wing Cheung Abby Hau-yi Yiu Sum-yi Sammuela Lam Hui-wing Cheuk Hoi Lam
 
S.3
Chan Yee-han Leung Sze-sze Wu Hoi-ching Chan Sum-yuet Lai Man-chi Stephanie
 
S.4
Leung Ho-suet Young Hoi-lam Fan Cheuk-lam Tam Wing-sum Lam Ching-yan
 
S.5
Wang Ziyi Yeung Sze-ting Mandy Wong Hoi-yee Kwok Ching-hei Siu Ip-hung
 
 

2020/2021 Awardee List (2nd Term)

   
  The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
 
S.1
Ng Yee Wing Li Cheuk Ki Leung Hong Yiu Chloe Lam Hui Wing Chan Sze Wing
 
S.2
Leung Sze Sze Siu Wing Ting Tsoi Hiu Tung Chan Yee Han Wu Hoi Ching
 
S.3
Chen Mei Yee Rebecca Lam Ching Yan Leung Ho Suet Fan Cheuk Lam Hui Ka Sin
 
S.4
Wong Cheuk Wun Li Mei Huen Kwok Ching Hei Wong Hoi Yee Yeung Sze Ting Mandy
 
S.5
Chan Ka Yee Kayelynne Cheng Man Ching
Justine
Yan Danyang Hui Chung Yu Tang Pui Man
 
 

2020/2021 Awardee List (1st Term)

   
  The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
 
S.1
Chan Sze Wing Li Cheuk Ki Leung Hong Yiu Chloe Lam Hui Wing Cheng Cheuk Yiu
 
S.2
Leung Sze Sze Siu Wing Ting Poon Wing Sum Chan Yee Han Wu Hoi Ching
 
S.3
Chen Mei Yee Rebecca Lam Ching Yan Young Hoi Lam Fan Cheuk Lam Lam Tsz On
 
S.4
Wong Cheuk Wun Li Mei Huen Siu Ip Hung Wong Hoi Yee Chan Oi Lam
 
S.5
Chan Ka Yee Kayelynne Cheng Man Ching
Justine
Yan Danyang Hui Chung Yu Tang Pui Man
 

2019/2020 Awardee List (2nd Term)

   
  The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
 
S.1
Wu Hoi Ching Chan Yee Han Siu Wing Ting Leung Sze Sze Lai Man Chi
 
S.2
Lam Ching Yan Young Hoi Lam Wong Ka Yuet Jiang Yuen Man Lan Tsz On
 
S.3
Kwok Ching Hei Li Mei Huen Wong Hoi Yee Wong Cheuk Wun Chan Oi Lam
 
S.4
Cheng Man Ching Chan Ka Yee Liang Yi Yun Yan Danyang Hui Chung Yu
 
S.5
Liu Rui Chow Hiu Yau Chan Sze Hang Chan Ching Chung Yan Tung
 

2019/2020 Awardee List (1st Term)

   
  The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
 
S.1
Ng Bernice Cheung Cho Tung Leung Sze Sze Wu Hoi Ching Lai Man Chi
 
S.2
Lam Ching Yan Young Hoi Lam Wong Ka Yuet Jiang Yuen Man Lan Tsz On
 
S.3
Li Mei Huen Kwok Ching Hei Wong Cheuk Wun Wong Hoi Yee Xiao Jingwei
 
S.4
Yan Danyang Hui Chung Yu Cheng Man Ching Liang Yi Yun Lau Yue
 
S.5
Chow Hiu Yau Liu Rui Chan Ching Lai Yu Hei Chan Sze Hang
 

2018/2019 The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
(2nd Term)

 
S.1
Lam Tsz On Yau Kit Kwan Fang Hoi Yiu Young Hoi Lam Lam Ching Yan
 
S.2
Kwok Ching Hei Yip Chui Ying Wong Hoi Yee Wong Cheuk Wun Li Mei Huen
 
S.3
Hung Carrie Yoyo Cheng Man Ching Hui Chung Yu Kong Oi Sze Tang Pui Man
 
S.4
Chan Hiu Ching Chow Hiu Yau Liu Rui Chan Ching Chan Sze Hang
 
S.5
Mok Miu Chi Pooi Ho Yi Chow Sze Nga Chiu Pui Nga Lui Hiu Yan
 

2018/2019 The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
(1st Term)

 
S.1
Chow Tsz Ching Lei Jiani Fang Hoi Yiu Young Hoi Lam Lam Ching Yan
 
S.2
Xiao Jingwei Yu Sin Ting Yeung Sze Ting Wong Cheuk Wun Li Mei Huen
 
S.3
Hau Hiu Ching Hung Carrie Yoyo Tang Pui Man Fok Sin Cin Chan Ka Yee
 
S.4
Chan Ching Lai Yu Hei Liu Rui Chan Sze Hang Chow Hiu Yau
 
S.5
Pooi Ho Yi Chiu Pui Nga Lam Man Lok Wong Kwan Ting Lui Hiu Yan
 

2017/2018 The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
(2nd Term)

 
S.1
Yip Chui Ying Yu Sin Ting Yeung Sze Ting Wong Cheuk Wun Li Mei Huen
 
S.2
Chan Ka Yee Hui Chung Yu Hau Hiu Ching Fok Sin Chi Tang Pui Man
 
S.3
Yam Wing Yan Chung Yan Tung Liu Rui Chan Hiu Ching Chan Sze Hang
 
S.4
Poon Ho Yi Tam Tze Yiu Lui Hiu Yan Chung Wai Yiu Wong Kwan Ting
 
S.5
Shek Cheuk Wing Hui Nga Man Ng Wing Tung Fung Po Wa Yu Yaqiao
 

2017/2018 The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
(1st Term)

 
S.1
Li Mei Huen Yeung Sze Ting Wong Cheuk Wun Yu Sin Ting Leung Tsz Shan
 
S.2
Chan Ka Yee Hau Hiu Ching Hui Chung Yu Kong Oi Sze Fok Sin Chi
 
S.3
Chan Sze Hang Liu Rui Lai Yu Hei Chung Yan Tung Chan Ching
 
S.4
Poon Ho Yi Tam Tze Yiu Lui Hiu Yan Chung Wai Yiu Wong Kwan Ting
 
S.5
Yu Yaqiao Ng Wing Tung Hui Nga Man Shek Cheuk Wing Wong Wai Tung
 

2016/2017 The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
(2nd Term)

 
S.1
Chan Ka Yee  Hau Hiu Ching Fok Sin Chi Choi Sze Nga Zeng Kit Yu
 
S.2
Chan Sze Hang Chan Hiu Ching Liu Rui Lai Yu Hei Chung Yan tung
 
S.3
Lui Hiu Yan Tam Tze Yiu Poon Ho Yi Leung Pik Yin Chow Sze Nga
 
S.4
Yu Yaqlao Ng Wing Tung Fung Po Wa Hui Nga Man Shek Cheuk Wing
 
S.5
Chan Wai Yan Ho Kit Shan Lau Wai Ying Luk Ka Wai Lam Wai Yan
 

2016/2017 The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
(1st Term)

 
S.1
Hau Hiu Ching  Chan Ka Yee Hui Chung Yu Lau Yue Fok Sin Chi
 
S.2
Chan Sze Hang Chan Hiu Ching Chow Hiu Yau Chung Yan Tung Lai Yu Hei
 
S.3
Lui Hiu Yan Leung Pik Yin Chow Sze Nga Poon Ho Yi Cheng Wing Ling
 
S.4
Yu Yaqlao Hui Nga Man Wong Wai Tung Ng Wing Tung Hon Ting Chi
 
S.5
Chan Wai Yan Lau Wai Ying Ho Kit Shan Lam Wai Yan Luk Ka Wai
 

2015/2016 The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
(2nd Term)

 
S.1
Chung Yan Tung  Sze To Ho Yu Wong Ho Yan Grace Yip Sze Ting  
 
S.2
Cheung Ho Yi Chow Sze Nga Lui Hiu Yan Iris Poon Ho Yi Leung Pik Yin Becky
 
S.3
Hon Ting Chi Wong Wai Tung Tam Man Yin Hui Nga-man Yu Yaqiao
 
S.4
Lam Wai Yan  Luk Ka Wai Ho Kit Shan Lau Wai Ying Chan Wai Yan 
 
S.5
Wong Wing Kei Lau Sze Ting Lee Rachel Ka Seen So Ho Ying  
 

2015/2016 The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
(1st Term)

 
S.1
Chung Yan Tung Lai Yu Hei Chung Wing Yu Wong Ho Yan Grace Lau Ying Ting
 
S.2
Leung Pik Yin Becky Lui Hiu Yan Iris Poon Ho Yi Tam Tze Yiu Chu Yee Lai
 
S.3
Yu Yaqiao Wong Wai Tung Tam Man Yin Hon Ting Chi Ng Wing Tung
 
S.4
Ho Kit Shan  Chan Wai Yan  Lam Wai Yan  Lau Wai Ying Wu Hei Tung Gloria
 
S.5
So Ho Ying Chow Wing Yin  Lau Sze Ting Lee Rachel Ka Seen Leung Tsz Ching Natalie  
 

2014/2015 The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
(2nd Term)

(in alphabetical order)

 
S.1
Chow Sze Nga Chu Yee Lai   Leung Pik Yin Becky Lui Hiu Yan Iris Tam Tze Yiu
 
S.2
Fung Po Wah Hon Ting Chi Hui Nga Man Ng Wing Tung Yu Yaqiao
 
S.3
Chan Wai Yan Ho Kit Shan Hung Ching Yi Lam Wai Yan Lau Wai Ying
 
S.4
Chow Wing Yin Lau Sze Ting Lee Rachel Ka Seen So Ho Ying Wong Wing Kei
 
S.5
Chiu Pui Yee Choy Yan Ting Kwok Ho Ching Lam Choi Ng Wing Lam
 

2014/2015 The Most Outstanding Academic Achievement
(1st Term)

(in alphabetical order)

 
S.1
Chan Lok Yan   Lui Hiu Yan Iris Sek Yi Wo Tam Tze Yiu
 
S.2
Hon Ting Chi Lo Kai Sum Sammy Tam Man Yin Wong Wai Tung Yu Yaqiao
 
S.3
Chan Ka Kiu Chan Wai Yan Ho Kit Shan Lam Wai Yan Lau Wai Ying
 
S.4
Chow Wing Yin Chui Ching Tung Lee Rachel Ka Seen Leung Vanessa Zhiying So Ho Ying
 
S.5
Chiu Pui Yee Choy Yan Ting Kwok Ho Ching Lam Choi Ng Wing Lam